Overblog
Suivre ce blog Administration + Créer mon blog

DÉBUTANTS : AB ALRIGHT ALREADY - JUST LET GO EASY - THE OLD SONGS - PONEY EXPRESS - MAMMA MARIA - TOE TO TOE - NOVICES : DONE - 2 STEPPING AWAY - THANK YOU - STORM AND STONE - WANNABES - FISH IN THE SEA (David Lecaillon)- NOVICES+/INTERMEDIAIRES : KNOCK...

Lire la suite
Tag(s) : #CHORES 2022-2023

DÉBUTANTS + : PARIS TENNESSEE - VERY FIRST - TAKE ME HOME - THESE OLD BOOTS - MAMMA MARIA - DESIRABLE - GO COUNTRY - YOU'RE GONNA LOVE ME - EASY DANCE - LOVE AIN'T - KISSED A COWBOY - AFTER ROAD - EASY COME EASY GO - REMEMBER D - LOOKING UP - TOO MANY...

Lire la suite
Tag(s) : #CHORES 2021-2022

DÉBUTANTS/+ : PARIS TENNESSEE - VERY FIRST - DARLIN - LOVE AIN'T - TAKE ME HOME - THESE OLD BOOTS - SHE NEVER GOT ME OVER YOU - AFTER ROAD - NOVICES : HEARD YOU IN A SONG - WANNA GETCHA - LOCASH - GETTING GOOD - BYE AND BYE - DON'T LET HER BE GONE - SHADOWS...

Lire la suite
Tag(s) : #CHORES 2020-2021

DÉBUTANTS + : LINDI SHUFFLE - LITTLE KING'S HORSES - TALKING TO MELINA - TAKE ME HOME - NOTHING BUT YOU (YEAH YOU - FIRST STOMP - MUST'VE BEEN WILD ANGELS - KNOCKIN'BOOTS - THESE OLD BOOTS - HONKY TONK - SHE NEVER GOT ME OVER YOU - GOLD OLD DAYS EZ -...

Lire la suite
Tag(s) : #CHORÉS 2019-2020

DÉBUTANTS+ : TEXAS TWO STEP - DÉSIRABLE - CLEAR ISABEL - BORN TO BE GREAT - GHOST TOWN - PARADISE - CHIP AND A CHAIR - DUST - TEXAS TIME EZ - NASHV'ILLAC COUNTRY - I BELIEVE IN YOU - BABY AMAME - HEARD YOU IN A SONG - NOVICES : ANTHEM - LET'S GO THERE...

Lire la suite
Tag(s) : #CHORÉS 2018-2019
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 > >>